Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33129
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,999,950.00
- Price sqft: $666.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 13500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008871
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Holleman Park
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind, 17' above the sea elevation. Experience unmatched luxury and modern refinement. This luxury residence exemplifies architectural excellence, innovative technology, timeless design. This
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10550028
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Villas De Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Coconut Grove
- Middle School: Ponce De Leon
- High School: Coral Gables
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on an exclusive cul de sac in the heart of Brickell, 2765 Brickell Ct offers a rare opportunity to own a private, gated residence just minutes from Coconut Grove, Key Biscayne, and downtow
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2403
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013337
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Villa Regina Condo
- Building: Villa Regina Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront luxury residence at Brickell in the iconic Villa Regina. This expansive 3BR/4BA home features an enlarged layout, bright open living areas, and a wraparound terrace with stunning bay a
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539662
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Domus Flats
- Building: Domus Flats
- Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Domus FLATS offers an exceptional urban living experience with its 171 fully furnished apartments in a 12 story building. The apartments range from studios to two bedroom units, with roofs of more tha
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26018674
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Skyline On Brickell Condo
- Building: Skyline On Brickell Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful views of Miami and Brickell from this 2 bed / 2 bath residence at Skyline, one of the most desirable and established buildings in Brickell. Ideally located just steps from the entrance
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160796
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Brickell Bay Club
- Building: Brickell Bay Club
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated bayfront residence with unobstructed biscayne bay views, offering a compelling opportunity for both investors and end users. This turnkey apartment is rent ready for immediate in
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10550563
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Cassa Brickell Condo
- Building: Cassa Brickell Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION BUYERS!!! Seller will contribute UP TO $10,000.00 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS. Move in ready, turnkey furnished 2 bed / 2 bath with dramatic floor to ceiling windows and abundant natural light in
Condominium
- Price: $5,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26010006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Skyline On Brickell Condo
- Building: Skyline On Brickell Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this exceptional furnished corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering panoramic, unobstructed bayfront views. Floor to ceiling high impact windows and doors f
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26016446
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Brickell Hammock Un 1
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Miramar
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous property with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Amazing beautiful native landscaping. Wood floor, lots of charming architectural features, one car garage and large foyer big enough for an of
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008166
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33129
- Subdivision: Brickell Park Condo
- Building: Brickell Park Condo
- Elementary School: Coral Way K
- High School: Miami
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am