Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,347,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 600
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 627
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
- Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Land
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Days On Market: 73
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
- Elementary School: Rock Island
- Middle School: William E. Dandy
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018986
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Brook
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA waterfront home with 78 ft of frontage and a renovated dock for ocean access. Bright, open living spaces feature sliding glass doors to a newly tiled pool and canal views
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Townhome
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10534190
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: The Point At Middle River
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your exquisite riverfront retreat! This stunning, rarely available 3 story corner end unit townhome, in the coveted community of The Pointe at Middle River gated community & offers nearly 2
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Terrace
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined ne ft lauderdale pool home with a new metal roof, paver driveway, and gated entry. Inside, warm wood plank floors flow through 2,400 sf of stunning open living space anchored by
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am