Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33332
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,849,900.00
- Days On Market: 714
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10443239
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Estates Of Swan Lake
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Windmill Reserve with this stunning new construction by Thomas Homes. This architectural masterpiece features 5 bedrooms, each with an ensuite bathroom, 5.5 baths, and 6,01
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10517090
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Windmill Reserve
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Stunning single story estate in prestigious Windmill Reserve, offering sweeping panoramic lake views. This elegant home features 5 bedrooms plus an office, 7.5 bathrooms, and refined marble flooring t
Single Family
- Price: $3,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 2.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM721191
- County: BROWARD
- City: SOUTHWEST RANCHES
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: 198 Terrace Plat
- Provided by: SIMPLE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 'rural oasis' on this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Southwest Ranches estate on 2.04 acres on a private road backing up to a canal. Perfectly blending country tranquility with mo
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10541478
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Isles At Weston 171 40 B
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms 5 bathrooms, lake & heated pool & spa, impact windows and doors. Stunning residence that blends elegance with everyday comfort. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort, while large windows fill t
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Totally updated kitchen and bathrooms in this four bedroom, 3 bath home with pool overlooking water and golf course in Grand Oaks in upscale Weston Hills. All impact windows & doors. Newer 2023 roof &
Single Family
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated lakefront pool home ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac street within the sought after golf course community of Weston Hills. This exceptional residence features a desirable tri
Single Family
- Price: $1,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006774
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained four bedroom pool home perfectly located in a very diserable area of Pembroke Pines sitting on a builder's acre. The home features 42" wood kitchen cabinets finished with crown
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26027492
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Isles At Weston
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Premier Property Collection
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/