Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33334
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,347,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 600
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 627
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
- Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10555291
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Grand Real Estate Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Calling All Investors! A rare and amazing opportunity to own an assemblage of 4 combined lots with 4 duplexes!8 units total, all units feature a consistent 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom layout. Situated on ov
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020154
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Middle River Estates
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,870,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10517765
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec 2
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Coral Heights' finest new contemporary transitional home and 2024 Beautification Award winner. Situated on a 195' waterfront point lot with unsurpassed 900' wide water views of Coral Lake. Enjoy total
Single Family
- Price: $1,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10507753
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Almar Estates Resub 32 36
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am