Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34449
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,498,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 21.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6396304
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Provided by: FLAT FEE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Endless Potential: The Crossroads Lodge at Historic Lebanon Station
Welcome to The Crossroads Lodge, a highly popular landmark in Inglis, Florida, and a rare turnkey opportunity to acquire a belove
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2257610
- County: Levy
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Excellent agricultural and investment opportunity on this expansive 50 acre property in Inglis, FL. The front 10 acres are fully improved and ready for immediate use, featuring three wells, septic, el
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882228
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851489
- County: LEVY
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $989,000.00
- Days On Market: 385
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 843686
- County: LEVY
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
40 ACRES of beautiful property right off of HWY 19! Zoned Agricultural and Rural Residential allowing you more possibilities. The property has already been subdivided into two 20 acres lots with the a
Single Family
- Price: $964,900.00
- Price sqft: $363.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,SailBoatAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 850930
- County: LEVY
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Caribee Shores
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
The alure of the old Florida lifestyle is a theme local artists and authors have been preserving in print and canvas since the first pioneer set eyes on the new territory called Florida! As we all kno
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4060
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Riprap,SailBoatAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 851188
- County: LEVY
- City: Inglis
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Caribee Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Pristine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Stunning and meticulously maintained riverfront estate on over half an acre with 200+ feet of deep water frontage on the Withlacoochee River. This spacious home offers 5 ensuite bedrooms with private
Land
- Price: $836,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718201
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Provided by: JRW PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
22 large, wooded building lots offered as a package deal for only $836,000. Lots have been staked with numbers. A list of the lots from Levy County is under the paperclip. A sign on the property shows
Commercial
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $79.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bldg sqft: 10168
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM718265
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Provided by: JRW PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Office Center in the heart of Inglis. Inglis is positioned for growth due to new Suncoast Parkway! Only $99/SF! 8,208 SF under heat and air, and Only $80/SF 10,168 under roof. There are 3
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3736
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM718843
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Caribee Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on the Withlacoochee River with 141 feet of prime frontage and direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully maintained 3
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am