Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baldwin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1819 Common Way Road 203, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Condominium
  1. Price: $507,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1429
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6367794
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park 07
  5. Building: Baldwin Park 07
  6. Elementary School: Baldwin Park Elementary
  7. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  8. High School: Winter Park High
  9. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
** NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INSTALLED APRIL 2026 **First time on the market, this light filled second floor corner residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, quality, and walkable convenience.
Details for 4351 Anson Lane 302, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Condominium
  1. Price: $507,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1374
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402192
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Building: Baldwin Park
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Just one block from the heart of downtown Baldwin Park, you dont want to miss this spacious PARK front condo! This 3 bedroom/2 bath condo is on the TOP floor with a balcony/porch with great views of E
Details for 5310 Horton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $5,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3227
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404132
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, partial, or unfurnished. Discover your dream home in beautiful Baldwin Park! This stunning home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, & a 2 car garage. This home sits on a corner lot in front
Details for 1510 Lake Baldwin Lane A, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $5,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6389844
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Rep 01
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury at its Finest in Baldwin Park. Experience elevated living at this fully renovated luxury 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering sophisticated fin
Details for 5338 Ardsdale Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3561
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6398710
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to rent a beautiful single family home in Baldwin Park. This stunning two story Craftsman style residence features a charming front porch overlooking a private mews and is just steps
Details for 1845 Common Way Road 28-103, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6400020
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park 7 Condo
  5. Building: Baldwin Park 7 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available July 1, 2026. Enjoy a beautifully updated and furnished turn key home! A rare find in the highly sought after Baldwin Park neighborhood offering 2 furnished bedrooms and an office with a da
Details for 3867 Ethan Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $3,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2006
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389084
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish, move in ready townhome in the heart of Baldwin Park! This well appointed two story home offers three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and 1,632 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. The re
Details for 2892 Lincroft Avenue 2, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4689401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1,000sf private garage apartment with laundry on site. Private bedroom with open floor plan for family room, dining area and kitchen. Utilites included: electric, water, & trash.
Details for 2146 Shaw Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL UNTILITIES INCLUDED. Move in ready above garage studio on a quiet non through street in Baldwin Park. Private alley entrance and near the Baldwin Park Town Center. Freshly painted, new luxury vin
Details for 2100 Common Way Road Garage Apt, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 735
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
.Beautiful Studio Garage Apartment in Baldwin Park, Electric, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Open floor plan, flooded with natural light, private bath and walk in closet. Enjoy the Baldwin Park li