Searching on:
  1. School = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2884 Plaza Terrace Drive Drive 2884, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403917
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  5. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL A. KAMENOFF, REALTOR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This first floor, 2 bedroom/2 bath condo is located in highly desirable Audubon Park with proximity to many popular areas. A front patio welcomes you home and, once inside, youll immediately notice th
Details for 7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c), WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 10.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6403382
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Colonies
  5. Building: Colonies
  6. Elementary School: Cheney Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent Special: Receive $100 in rent credit for the first three months with a 12 month lease! Welcome to this enchanting fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the heart of Winter Park,
Details for 825 Primrose Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 832
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6401262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Primrose Plaza
  5. Building: Primrose Plaza
  6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  7. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo with 832 sq ft of comfortable living space, located in a peaceful, friendly community. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes (ab
Details for 2146 Shaw Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404299
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL UNTILITIES INCLUDED. Move in ready above garage studio on a quiet non through street in Baldwin Park. Private alley entrance and near the Baldwin Park Town Center. Freshly painted, new luxury vin
Details for 3032 Antique Oaks Circle 145, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 749
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6395924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Village
  5. Building: Parkview Village
  6. Elementary School: Aloma Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bath condo in Winter Park's Parkview Village! Situated just off of 436/South Semoran Blvd & so convenient to UCF, Full Sail University, 417 & more! The living room, dining & kitchen layout
Details for 2100 Common Way Road Garage Apt, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 735
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6402200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
.Beautiful Studio Garage Apartment in Baldwin Park, Electric, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Open floor plan, flooded with natural light, private bath and walk in closet. Enjoy the Baldwin Park li