Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5381
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396893
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1 Parcels A
- Provided by: MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated on a generous 1/3 acre lot with no rear neighbors for added privacy. With a NEW roof, 2 NEW A/C units, and NEW laminate flooring
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5606
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6363818
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph I
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located just 25 minutes from Disney!!! This beautiful Mediterranean style 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home in the gated Brighton Lakes community offers 4,198 sq ft of living space. This rare property includes
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5142987
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1 Parcels A
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2604 Lutza Way, a spacious and beautifully designed home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Brighton Lakes community of Kissimmee, Florida. This impressive residence offers
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3562
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390877
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 2 Prcl I
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Brighton Lakes community. This residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida l
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 07/22/25
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3428
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8378409
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Level lot, big house, no house behind the back yard in wood area, very bright inside the house. Kitchen remodel, new granite countertops, sink, and faucets, new lighting fixture, repainted cabinets
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3310
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148124
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 2 Parcel H
- Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story home located on a desirable corner lot in the beautiful, gated community of Brighton Lakes.
This fully renovated home features a NEW ROOF (2024) a
Single Family
- Price: $442,500.00
- Price sqft: $110.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4022
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6377818
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1 Parcels A
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss your chance to be the fortunate new owner of this beautiful and spacious 5 Bedroom, 3 1/2 Bathroom, 3 car Garage home in Brighton Lakes!!! The owner has decided to sell this former rental
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the highly desirable community of Brighton Lakes. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers peace of mind with a brand new A/C, water heater, and
Single Family
- Price: $437,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront home in the desirable Brighton Lakes 55+ community of Boynton Beach. Situated in the center of the lake among just 8 single family homes, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peacef
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3234
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147731
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 2 Prcl H
- Elementary School: Sunrise
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained two story home offers the ideal blend of space, comfort, and location. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features an impressive 2,794 square feet
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am