Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5978
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11159024
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11161917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Estate Section of Cobblestone Creek, this meticulously maintained, fully renovated residence showcases custom, high end finishes throughout and sits on a rare premium oversi
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000009
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional fully renovated estate residence offering 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, approximately 4,223 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garage, all set on an oversized estate lot i
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014431
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1340 SW Squire Johns lane, a beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 Bath single family home located in one of Palm City's most desirable neighborhoods. Set on a spacious half acre lot, this 38
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4136
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11093114
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement Elegant lakefront estate on a quiet cul de sac overlooking a private 20 acre lake with gorgeous sunset views. Situated on .68 acres, this 4BR (possible 5), 3BA home offers two prima
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26008554
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this 3/33 + office impeccably renovated estate, situated on a sprawling 3/4 acre lot. No detail has been overlooked. This stunning home offers modern sophis
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26008085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle. A spacious upstairs loft provides endless versatility ide
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5907
- Acreage: 4.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC536542
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private cul de sac, this remarkable estate offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and flexibilityan increasingly rare find with ideal accommodations for mult
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4761
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019195
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite, move in ready, custom built courtyard home, perfectly situated on a sprawling acre lot in a prime cul de sac within the prestigious, guard gated Cobblestone Country Club. T
Single Family
- Price: $805,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26000627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Come and see this exquisite single family home nestled in the highly sought after community of Cobblestone Creek. This stunning home boasts four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a two car garage, a
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am