Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonnades Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11162735
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 2
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 2
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away just moments from the shoreline, this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit delivers the ultimate in coastal comfort and convenience. Step inside to find sweeping views of the Indian River
Condominium
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027021
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in Fort Pierce, Florida! This stunning first floor corner condominium is fully renovated with over $30,000 in upgrades. The unit boasts of granite kitchen count
Condominium
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007675
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This delightful one bedroom, one bath condo offers breathtaking ocean views that invite serenity into your daily life. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, it provides a peaceful atmosphere while offer
Condominium
- Price: $261,800.00
- Price sqft: $198.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149101
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Awesome location! S Hutchinson Island. 1st Floor, 2/2, 1,316 sq, updated waterfront unit. Located on Faber Cove waterway with deep water access. Boat slips are available for a low monthly fee, wit
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021563
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55+ community of the Colonnades. Exceptional value for this first floor, corner, waterfront condo w/ beautiful views of Faber Cove on South Hutchinson Island! Boat slips available for o
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021227
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 3
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 3
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & coastal lifestyle. Nestled in a desirable 55+ community, this 2nd floor unit comes with all impact
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026400
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
****REDUCED to $200,000*** *Over 55 Community!! Docks available!! 1st Floor corner unit. The1309 Building is on the intracoastal Waterway. This corner unit is a 2 bed/2 bath semi furnished condo on Hu
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11138917
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium
- Building: Colonnades Condominium
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Looking for the Florida Retirement Lifestyle on a budget? Then check out South Hutchinson Island and this 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo in the 55 Plus Community of Colonnades. Living in the Historic Colonnades f
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 888
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R10941314
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 7
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 7
- Provided by: Joe L. Krchnak
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Very low maintenance and boat dockage fees!!! What's special _ Enclosed balcony, fully furnished & new A/C. This 2nd floor unit is awash in natural light back windows reveal a stunning view of bea
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143522
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your island getaway awaits! Darling open & airy 1 bed, 1 bath top floor condo w/ river breezes and cute screened porch in up & coming Fort Pierce Island district. Renovate to your taste and make this
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am