Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coquina Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Single Family
- Price: $739,979.00
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2611
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023488
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26010114
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
SUPERB SINGLE STORY 4 BED/2.5 BATH WATERFRONT HOME! Room to spread out & entertain in this well cared for property w/ great floor plan & 2 car garage. Pull up to the well manicured yard & screened dou
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26021652
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious home situated on a corner lot in the desirable Coquina Lakes community. This inviting residence offers 3 gorgeous bedrooms/ 2.5 bath, plus an office/ den, private screened pool and
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26027591
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Bond Luxury Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated lakefront residence in the exclusive Harbors at Riverglen. This 3BR/2BA home offers 1,780 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living space, featuring a designer kitchen with white sha
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2501
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024468
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the desirable Deerfield Beach area. Built in 1990, this well maintained residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space on a genero
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016788
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coquina Lakes! This well maintained 1 story home offers approximately 2,250 sq ft of living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. A welcoming foyer leads into a spacious layout des
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006964
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting 2 story rental in desirable Deerfield Beach! This well maintained home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am