Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33442
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Single Family
- Price: $998,900.00
- Price sqft: $361.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024722
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a spacious 2 story home on the lake in Villa D Este, a gorgeous quiet community in Deer Creek with a 24 hour security guard. The home is renovated with a spectacular view of the lake. Only 4 m
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025857
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villa Deste Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom 2 bath renovated home in the gated community of Villa D Este in Deercreek Country Club. The property has a park like feel with a heated pool and beautiful flower gardens throughou
Single Family
- Price: $892,400.00
- Price sqft: $286.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020691
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pines Of Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Single Family
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027651
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villages Of Hillsboro
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath paradise, offered turnkey with designer finishes throughout. Every detail of this exceptional home has been thoughtfully upgraded, including a
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: C7524878
- County: BROWARD
- City: DEERFIELD BEACH
- Zipcode: 33442
- Provided by: NEXTHOME COAST2COAST
- DMCA Notice
This STUNNING remodeled home is now offered for sale! The home boasts over 3200 sq ft and is perfect for entertaining! The custom kitchen is the focal point of the home overlooking the Great room with
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020795
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $383.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011275
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Olympia & York Residential Pla
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Kender Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Transferable Roof warranty! Welcome to your dream home, where luxury meets cutting edge technology. This stunning property in a cul de sac features an array of smart home innovations, including smart
Single Family
- Price: $739,979.00
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10526600
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Coquina Lakes 105 22 B
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County