Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crest Ridge Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Pahokee
- Zipcode: 33476
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Pahokee
- Middle School: Pahokee
- High School: Pahokee
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom home features 3 baths and two separate living areas, including one with a beautiful fireplace. Laundry Room and a converted two car garage with two mini split AC units, perfect for a gy
Single Family
- Price: $307,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487126
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Provided by: BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS!
WELCOME HOME! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautiful cozy home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with potential for a 4th bedroom. It is fully renov
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $87.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3436
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8491508
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
!CASH!CASH! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/potential 4th bedroom, 2400 sq ft, 2 car garage , oversize 1.5 lot parcel.
Property has undergone partial renovation, roof 4yrs new, two ACs 4 years new, water
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $238,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8496145
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Block Home with Oversized Garage in Desirable Crest Ridge Gardens! Newer 2022 Dimensional Roof! Featuring Open Floor Plan with Terrazzo Floo
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881575
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: PMI TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! NO HOA Beautiful Move In Ready Home located in nice neighborhood. Come see this home today as it won't last long. Single Family Home with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a Bonus ro
Single Family
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6406138
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Great Starter or Investor Home with 2 Bedroom 1 Bathrooms 1 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Crest Ridge Gardens Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with some finishing touches
Rental
- Price: $1,825.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1176
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: W7884203
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with a 1 car garage, located in a convenient and desirable area near Pinellas. This home features elegant porcelain tile throughout, a modern kitchen with gr
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2023
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8488579
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
- Elementary School: Calusa
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 1,685 sqft home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it a wonderful canvas for your family's dreams! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright dining area, ideal for cherished f
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am