Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crystal Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6377463
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please do not disturb tenants and schedule your personal tour with a license realtor. Great Investment with tenants in place. Indulge yourself with this
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2129
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6386695
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar powered, pond front living with NO HOAwelcome to this move in ready Florida retreat offering privacy, efficiency, and a true connection to nature.
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5141619
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
RECENTLY REDUCED IN PRICE! Located in the quiet Crystal Creek neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath St. Cloud home offers 2,256 sq ft of comfortable living space with a smart split bedroom layout and a
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8491265
- County: ESCAMBIA
- City: PENSACOLA
- Zipcode: 32526
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Flexible living meets long term upside in one of Pensacolas steadily growing corridors.
Positioned in Pensacola with convenient access to major roadways, this home benefits from continued residenti
Rental
- Price: $2,325.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1601
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396491
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32750
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3/2, 2 Car Garage, Single Family Home, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Family Room, Eat In Kitchen, Kitchen Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator, Disposal and Dishwasher, Kitchen Laundry with W
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am