Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6331298
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Deerfield Ph 02b
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
The pride of ownership in this property shows throughout the entire home. This exquisite home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With 4 BEDROOMS 2.5 BATHS, POOL/SPA, and a ra
Single Family
- Price: $496,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6405736
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Heritage Village
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
**SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING** POOL HOME ** COVERED LANAI **LOW HOA**
Dont miss your chance to own this stunning Southchase pool home that perfectly combines space, comfort, and incredible value
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,990
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5144905
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Ginger Mill Ph 02
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: PROELITE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
An Exceptional Opportunity for Homeowners and Investors Alike! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home at 2217 Paprika Drive, offering comfort, style, and convenience with an incredibly low $50 HOA
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5140955
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This rare gem in the heart of Central Florida delivers quality and space that is hard to find today. Located on a prime cul de sac lot in Whisper Lakes, this immaculate two story home sh
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6372941
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 02
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the "WOW" factor from the moment you step into this stunningly reimagined ranch style home. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood with
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6377463
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please do not disturb tenants and schedule your personal tour with a license realtor. Great Investment with tenants in place. Indulge yourself with this
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404940
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Deerfield Ph 01c
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Family Home on South John Young Pkwy / Deerfield Area This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideally situated near the South John Young Parkway business district and in th
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2129
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6386695
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Crystal Creek
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Solar powered, pond front living with NO HOAwelcome to this move in ready Florida retreat offering privacy, efficiency, and a true connection to nature.
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: S5143284
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Pepper Mill Sec 03
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for comfortable, stylish, and secure living. This beautiful property offers a bright open concept layout that flows perfectly
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6405583
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Ginger Mill Ph 02
- Elementary School: John Young Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2019 Paprika Drive: a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom pool home located in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. As you step inside, you are welcomed by an open concept
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am