Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crystal Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Commercial
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: 852563
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Sylvan Glen Add Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
In the Heart of Crystal River, FL Prime Highway 19 Commercial Opportunity.
Positioned directly on highly traveled US Highway 19, this freestanding commercial building offers exceptional visib
Single Family
- Price: $358,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7882330
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal Glen
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
4/2/2 POOL HOME BUILT IN 2020 and WELL MAINTAINED. The thoughtfully designed OPEN FLOOR PLAN creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Youll love the bright, airy, separate OFFICE, filled
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $118.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,500
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 848404
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal Glen
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home featuring a bright, open and airy layout with cathedral ceilings and stylish plantation shutters throughout. The home boasts tile an
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 854553
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal Glen
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Rare Oasis in Crystal Glen: Updated 0.55 Acre Estate + Optional Adjacent Lot
Discover unmatched space and privacy in this meticulously updated Crystal Glen home. Sitting on a sprawling 0.55 acre lot
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $13.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,500
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 20066
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM713034
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Crystal Glen
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: CRIDLAND REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mitch Underwood model well maintained and ready for a new owner. New roof in May of 2025, new refrigerator on 2024. Light and bright open plan with oversized bedrooms. Two of the bedrooms have walk
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404007
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Crystal Glen
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
... Move in ready... This is a 4 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in Crystal Glen community. Easy access to HWY 528 and I 4. It's minutes away to Seaworld and Universal Studios. The house features all
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am