Searching on:
  1. School = Waterbridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10831 Windsor Walk Drive 311, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 643
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147389
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
  5. Building: Palms Villa Residences
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Currently leased through December 2026, this condo presents an outstanding opportunity for investors seeking immediate and stable rental income in a high demand area. Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom,
Details for 10831 Windsor Walk Drive 1308, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 632
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6391873
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
  5. Building: Palms Villa Residences
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Condo in the Gated community Palm Villas near Hunter's Creek, just minutes away from The Loop, shopping, restaurants, and parks! Community is very well maintained and offers a Fitness Room, Pool, Play
Details for 11331 Cardiff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6503
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6397546
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake Southa Add 02
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Rental in Sky Lake South Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to this charming and well maintained home located in the desirable Sky Lake South community of Orlando! This inviting residence off
Details for 3017 Rollman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404007
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
... Move in ready... This is a 4 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in Crystal Glen community. Easy access to HWY 528 and I 4. It's minutes away to Seaworld and Universal Studios. The house features all
Details for 2784 Whisper Lakes Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6402789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is nestled in the quiet, family friendly community of Whisper Lakes. Pest Control Included! Situated near the front of the
Details for 2341 Bayswater Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6371931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Sky Lake South
  5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to go, nice area, close to everything, Disney Universal, Sea world, Airport.... call for your application and let's get it done.
Details for 2409 Barley Club Drive 3, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 905
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5145239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Vlg Condo
  5. Building: Hawthorne Vlg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming rental home with spacious layout, updated kitchen, and comfortable living spaces. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Move in ready and available now. Schedule you
Details for 9909 Sweepstakes Lane 4, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5147811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
  5. Building: Hawthorne Village
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity: Turn Key Condo in the Heart of Orlando Unlock the potential of this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, strategically located in one of Orlandos high
Details for 10861 Windsor Walk Drive 7103, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 999
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374233
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
  5. Building: Palms Villa Residences
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed/2 bath condo in excellent location, minutes from a major crossroads in south Orlando, the 528 Beachline, I 4, the biggest attractions, schools, and great shopping and dining. 1st level, spacious
Details for 3502 Windy Walk Way 2309, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 643
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6397741
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
  5. Building: Palms Villa Residences
  6. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ! 1 bedroom 1 bath, Great location, Close to major shopping centers and restaurants , the Theme park, Orlando international airport,, Schools and more !!!