Single Family
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $215.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4638
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8422588
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3091
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480125
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the most unique, secluded, & versatile properties in pinellas county, this private estate offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, up
Land
- Price: $695,000.00
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 3.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851617
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
41 Subdivided lots ! Ready to build or invest in multifamily housing or create a mobile home community ?
ELECTRIC, SEWER AND WATER in place.
Ask me about the whole block for sale...
Every lot is
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8504396
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Fabulous Key Weststyle home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in desirable Crystal Beach Heights, with direct access to the Pinellas Trail and NO rear neighbors for added privacy. This spacious 4
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $654,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11139188
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Perfect lakefront location. Fully updated 3/2 single family residence with wide lake views. No HOA. Impact windows and shutters. Stunning open gourmet kitchen with office area, granite counters and S/
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $644,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000761
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront 3BD/2BA home with 2 car garage in Deerfield Beach featuring a new metal roof, impact windows and doors, and custom architectural trim with updated exterior stucco. This well mainta
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854501
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!
Great potential here to be near everything you might want.
Well maintained and nicely updated home on a triple lot fully fenced.
This home is within 10 minutes of so m
Land
- Price: $29,900.00
- Days On Market: 150
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850698
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights
- Elementary School: Rock Crusher
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
4 lots zone for Mobile Homes located in Crystal River, Florida.
Land
- Price: $15,000.00
- Days On Market: 593
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6245684
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Crystal Heights Dev Co Sec 01
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Affordable opportunity to acquire a 0.17 acre vacant lot at 6344 W Crystal Heights Dev/Sec 1 Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429. "Zoning: LDRMH" This manageable building ideal for custom spot, or securi