Single Family
- Price: $1,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6914
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396553
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Point
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8830 Grey Hawk Point, an exceptional luxury residence offering 6 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a 3 car garage in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Thoughtfully updated with high end finishes and
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5584
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8489171
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: PAULINO GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Presenting this exquisite modern residence standing alone without neighbors in either side or rear in a neighborhood of almost 150 homes showcasing souring ceilings, designer finishes, and an open con
Single Family
- Price: $1,059,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5851
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage.
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6393373
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 6 bedroom, 4,181 sq ft home with water views in Winter Garden's Cypress Reserve community. Built in 2019, this spacious residence sits on a premium homesite with expanded dis
Single Family
- Price: $935,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $939,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5541
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6376754
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: SunRidge
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an impressive 3,909 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, making it one of the best family floorplans available in Winter Garden.
The open an
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6469
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6394082
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Spgs 02 457
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Single Family
- Price: $684,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8472729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Country Living on a quiet cut de sac! This custom built home is open, bright, spacious and blends beautifully with the surrounding landscape. The Verandah wraps around the house so you can experience
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 575
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4272
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5113864
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
- DMCA Notice
This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is located in a prime location, offering both comfort and style. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright layout with an open concept de
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7884
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5133420
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Provided by: R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2831 Oconnell Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 a single story home located just 7 minutes from The Loops shopping, dining, and movie theaters, and under 25 minutes from Orlando International Airpor
Single Family
- Price: $449,990.00
- Price sqft: $51.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 11/16/25
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8712
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5133266
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Provided by: FORTEX REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the desirable Cypress Reserve community of Kissimmee. Built in 2005, this 2,063 sq. ft. residence features an open floor plan with a la
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am