Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6255
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA.
Spanning over 4,300 sq
Single Family
- Price: $1,059,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5851
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage.
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Land
- Price: $699,900.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 3.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6381677
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Multiple opportunities with this parcel! of 3.06 acres Currently zoned R 1A through the City of Deltona. This would allow for 4 units per acre if used under the current zoning. Property sits next to c
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 913
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3754
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Kings Pointe
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Merion Pointe
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399285
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stone Forest
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Central Florida! Situated in a desirable Orlando community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948885
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home featu
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406136
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34473
- Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 01
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: Dunnellon High School
- Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home offering spacious living, vaulted ceilings, and an ideal layout for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Built by Marco Polo Homes, this 3 bedroom,
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4948910
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home in Deltona Lakes offers over 1,800 square feet of well designed living space with soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, inviting layo
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1797
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6387004
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32738
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Beautiful move in ready home located in Deltona Lakes Unit 44. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,201 sq ft of living space on an OVERSIZED approximately 0.34 acre lot, equiv
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am