Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11122494
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park Second Add
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
:Discover contemporary living in this brand new construction home, set for completion in Q2 2025. Nestled on a 5,400 sq. ft. lot, this 1,650+ sq. ft. residence offers a seamless blend of style and fun
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10506797
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Preferred Property Finder Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Now PRICED TO SELL. Great Location. Great Investment. Also great opportunity to live in one unit and lease the other. Large Duplex in Fort Lauderdale. EACH Side has 3 bedrooms. New Water Heaters. Fr
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Previous Price: $484,999
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10537386
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park First Add
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a fully remodeled gem just minutes from the beach and Las Olas! This beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, stylish design, and unbeatable location. Ideal for
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4948104
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Dorseys Blue Spgs Park
- Provided by: BUYING PARADISE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Large lot on a new private road in Orange City with a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home close to the local schools, Blue Springs Trail to Trail entrance and local shopping. This is a semi open floor plan wit
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024910
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park First Add
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: Parkway
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home just minutes from downtown Fort Lauderdale and the city's ongoing redevelopment. Natural light fills the interior, and the foyer entry with sl
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11165631
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add
- Provided by: La Bella Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Perfect home to Air B n B or for your home residence. Excellent property in downtown Fort Lauderdale. Beach is 5 minutes away. Close to 95, downtown, Los Olas. Hospitals, schools, houses of worship an
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10542898
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Dorsey Park Third Add 24
- Provided by: United Pro Realty
- DMCA Notice
Wont lastact fast! Well maintained 2BR/1BA single family home featuring a spacious backyard. Conveniently located near Downtown Fort Lauderdale and Las Olas Blvd, with easy access to major highways. A
Land
- Price: $62,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946321
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORANGE CITY
- Zipcode: 32763
- Subdivision: Dorseys Blue Spgs Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
BUILDING LOT, 125ft x 100ft. Excellent location, rural feeling but with convenient location. Near the St. Johns River, Blue Springs Park, and the Spring to spring bike trails. No time limit to build
Land
- Price: $45,500.00
- Previous Price: $49,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26