Single Family
- Price: $2,219,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,195,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2733
- Acreage: 10.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8336940
- County: MANATEE
- City: TERRA CEIA
- Zipcode: 34250
- Subdivision: Liles Stanton
- Elementary School: Palm View
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Waterfront, Boating and Horse Property on 10+ Acres, with 4.5 acres High and Dry and the rear 5+ acres Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come
together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4655336
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Craig Sub
- Elementary School: Manatee
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in the heart of Bradenton. This fully renovated triplex, just steps from the scenic Manatee River, offers strong rental potential with no CDD or HOA. Each of the three 2
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3876
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , NO HOA, NEWER ROOF, IMPACT WINDOWS, offers a bright, open layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. The space is thoughtfully designed t
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha Three Pb 30 P60 64
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
No hoa wow $35 monthly elec. Bill! Stunning large 2,113 sqft. 3 bed /3 bath ranch in desired la mancha, hidden fastener 50 yr metal roof 2022. Solar panels energy efficient long term savings. Open con
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3BR/2BA/1CG pool home in La Mancha with a 2019 roof! This brick front residence features an updated kitchen with Corian countertops, wood cabinetry, newer appliances, built in desk, an
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha 3
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, where comfort, space, and lifestyle come together. Step outside to an incredible backyard oasis set on a lar
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2519
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with solar! Fully renovated in 2026. The gourmet kitchen boasts luminous Calacatta quartz countertops, bespoke so
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: La Mancha 2
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
In the heart of Royal Palm Beach, 107SegoviaAvenue is an updated CBS home whose concrete block construction with reinforcing steel and stucco offers durability and storm resilience. The singlestory
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am