Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3979
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees
Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come
together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3478
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8383666
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT, PLUS 1 YEAR FREE HOME WARRANTY!!! Florida Golf Course Living at Its Finest! Discover a truly exceptional home in the sought after Buckhorn Golf Course Community, where elegance, co
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8397598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Brand new ROOF and HVAC 2025! Welcome to 2308 Long Green Ct, nestled in the heart of Valrico, FL, within the highly sought after community in Hillsborough County. This beautifully updated residence of
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1226130
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Golf Clubs Estates
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Club Estates, a desirable community located near the Riviera Country Club. This move in ready home offers an inviting outdoor space featuring a beautiful pool area with a covered porch
Rental
- Price: $5,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,300
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal
Rental
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,100
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690996
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. 2 bedrooms & 2 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal use of a small ef
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am