Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6321270
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Ideal Home in a Prime Orlando Location
This exceptional property presents a unique opportunity as either a primary residence or an income producing investment,
currently operating a
Single Family
- Price: $367,500.00
- Price sqft: $275.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,300
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6377569
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Millennia
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
!!!!!! Welcome to this fully renovated cozy home with 4 beds, 3 baths located in the heart of Orlando. Step into this beautiful home loaded with upgrades. The kitchen has been fully renovated with re
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,700.00
- Price sqft: $102.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4644879
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rare Find in Imperial Lakes Estates Furnished 3 Bedroom Home with Expanded Parking
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, offered fully furnished and ready for you to mov
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691070
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Expect to be impressed with this one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home in sought after Imperial Lakes Estates! This land owned 55+ community offers resort style living with two heated poo
Mobile Home
- Price: $268,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4689650
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience relaxed Florida living in this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable, land owned 55+ community of Imperial Lakes Estates. Perfectly positioned with peaceful golf cours
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3019
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4674766
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished home is one of the largest residences in the desirable Imperial Lakes 55+ community, offering approximately 1,959 square feet of living space. It is
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1818
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6401928
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome! Sitting on a quiet cul de sac street with a spacious backyard, this 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Orlando presents a prime opportunity for buyers ready to unlock its potential. Positioned min
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486400
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Life at Imperial Lakes moves at exactly the pace you set. This land owned, pet friendly 55+ community spreads across 65 quiet, park like acres in Palmetto, with enough going on that boredom is genuine
Mobile Home
- Price: $219,950.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4679252
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Imperial Lakes Estates! This wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on Cul de sac has more than curb appeal. Light and bright with an open floor plan, spacious living room, dining area and kitche
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $98.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $214,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4675455
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
ANOTHER MAJOR PRICE DROP on this one owner unit. First time on the market and ready for a new owner's personal touches. Spacious 3 bedroom / 2 bath split design home with a 2 car carport is waiting fo
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am