Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Acreage: 1.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7455971
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Jacks
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Rare piece of property near downtown Punta Gorda with Gulf Access! 1.88 Acres (consisting of 9 building parcels) has been approved for a 19 multifamily units or luxury assisted living facility, 3 stor
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524252
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Jacks
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
1.30 Acres Zoned RMF10 with Waterfrontage along the Canal and the North Tip Lots are directly on Charlotte Harbor/Peace River, Listing is for Four (4) Parcels for a total of 5 Lots. Located off of Eas
Condominium
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $663.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002593
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into this rare and highly desirable SW corner 3BR, 2.5BA residence w/ stunning views of the Intracoastal, Las Olas Marina, ocean & city skyline. A direct elevator from garage opens to a bright, o
Condominium
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021578
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beach, Las Olas Blvd, and the new Las Olas Marina, it's a dream coastal location. This spacious 2 bedroom + oversized Den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2.5 bath home boasts floor to ceiling windows, floodin
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011299
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Casamerica Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning high floor residence in the prestigious Jackson Tower Las Olas, just steps from the beach and vibrant Las Olas Boulevard. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers over 1,700 sq ft of ligh
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Days On Market: 501
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10477745
- County: BROWARD
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower
- Building: Jackson Tower
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Residence 1102C of Jackson Tower sits in the highly sought after "02" line of the building with panoramic ocean, intracoastal, and pool area views. This freshly painted and immaculate 2 bed + den, 2.5
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10513629
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking sunrise AND sunset views from this high ceiling sub penthouse unit boasting a panoramic, 485 sq ft wraparound terrace! This elegant 2 bed, 2 bath coastal retreat is adjacent to the
Multi-Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463738
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Jacksons
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in the highly desirable Old Northeast neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Located at 209 12th Ave N, this well positioned quadplex features four rentable units, all currently
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10541695
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower
- Building: Jackson Tower
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located only one block away from the ocean and directly above the prestigious Las Olas Marina. This 2 bed 2 bath residence offers spectacular intracoastal and ocean views from your oversized balcony.
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010262
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Building: Jackson Tower Las Olas Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Casamerica Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare 14th floor waterfront opportunity in Jackson Tower Las Olas. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,722 sq ft with sweeping Intracoastal, marina, ocean, and beach views from a private
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am