Single Family
- Price: $1,152,190.00
- Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3604
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,150.00
- Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3825
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Single Family
- Price: $899,840.00
- Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Townhome
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM721846
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!!! SELLER SAYS SELL!!! ALL REASONABLE OFFERS CONSIDERED
Discover affordable lakefront living just minutes from Gainesville! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers o
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489173
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready, this three bedroom pool home sits on an oversized corner lot in a centrally located Clearwater neighborhood. Step through the front door into an inviting living and dining a
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027283
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
THE LAKE ESCAPE is a waterfront, turnkey property that needs absolutely nothing but YOU! Experience the open floorplan that leads you out to the expansive screened lanai and then to another glorious o
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531816
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
4 BEDROOM/ 2 FULL BATH LOCATED ON A DOUBLE LOT!! This home has plenty of room inside and out!! The entire home has been updated. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, an island, new counter
Single Family
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009152
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**HANDYMAN SPECIAL** This fixer upper is being sold as is and is priced to sell!! Call for your appointment today!!
Land
- Price: $17,900.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372919
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FLEXIBLE TERMS!
Excellent opportunity to purchase this property with seller financing available, allowing for flexible terms and reduced upfront requirements. A great op
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am