Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2540 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,160.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Where the waterfront meets exceptional architecture. New construction. Ultra luxury waterfront estate offering 87' of WF with ocean access. 5 bedroom / 6+ bath. 6,273 SF under A/C. Designer chef's kit
Details for 2221 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour 45 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront opportunity in ft lauderdale under 4 million!! Spectacular modern one story home tucked away on a quiet stretch of the middle river! This special neighborhood is ft. Lauderdale's hidd
Details for 9705 Collins Avenue 1104n, Bal Harbour, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,308.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26010346
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Bal Harbour
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Bal Harbour North South Condo
  5. Building: Bal Harbour North South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront residence at the prestigious St. Regis Bal Harbour. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers approximately 1,685 SF of interior space with floor to ceiling glass and private terraces showcasing
Details for 727 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,186,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 446
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4794
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8348338
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience an unparalleled coastal retreat in the exclusive North Point Harbor enclave of Holmes Beach, situated on the highly coveted northern end of Anna Maria Island. This meticulously maintained,
Details for 2400 Coral Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 784927
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning, modern, two story home perfectly positioned on the bay in Lynn Haven. Designed to maximize comfort and views, this expansive residence offers dee
Details for 605 Point Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4127
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4683720
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: North Point Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at one of the highest elevations on Anna Maria Island, this exceptional coastal retreat is located in the highly sought after North Point Harbour community of Holmes Beach. Built in 2012 with
Details for 2005 Harbour Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4432
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 785310
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: LoKation Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious canal front home offering 4,432 sq ft in one of Lynn Haven's most desirable areas. This 5 bedroom residence features two primary suites and a well designed layout that provides both flexibili
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224171
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223202
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: United Real Estate Preferred
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1222185
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fr