Searching on:
  1. School = Mowat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2400 Coral Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4162
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 784927
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: North Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning, modern, two story home perfectly positioned on the bay in Lynn Haven. Designed to maximize comfort and views, this expansive residence offers dee
Details for 1937 Jenks Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789480
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The site features approximately 335 feet of frontage along Jenks Avenue, providing excellent visibility and access in a growing area. Located just 2,000 feet south of 23rd Street, a primary commercia
Details for 3407 Highway 77, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Bldg sqft: 7200
  6. Acreage: 4.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 728820
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Bay Dev Cmp
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners will divide! Desirable 4.2 acre property located on busy Hwy 77 in Panama City. There is 330' of road frontage on Hwy 77 with ingress and egress in two locations. Annual average daily traffic
Details for 2116 Highway 77, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 518
  6. Bldg sqft: 16044
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 766007
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Resource Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5575
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788380
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Details for 400 2nd Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,969,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 483
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5400
  10. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 767149
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Lynn Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!!! Owner financing available!! This beautiful 2 story waterfront estate has it all! Custom built in lynn haven, fl and tucked away on an oversized 2 acre corner lot in a very private
Details for 2515 15th Street, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bldg sqft: 7548
  5. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 774127
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4.5+/ acres available. This listing is for two parcels 14605 000 000 and 14606 000 000. Zoned C3 A which is very flexible zoning and provides opportunity for investment and financial gain. C3 A Z
Details for 212 Montana Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6351
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788926
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Lynn Haven
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this North Bay front custom resort style property. Delight in the view of the bay and spectacular sunsets from almost every room. Watch the dolphins jump while you enjoy morning coffee
Details for 2213 Florida 77, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789474
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This developable commercial acreage offers visibility and access with deeded frontage to FL Highway 77, which sees approximately 30,000 vehicles per day. Strategically positioned adjacent to a Walmart
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3299
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,CanalAccess,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784648
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b