Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oaks 2 Ph 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 607
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5495
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4621683
- County: SARASOTA
- City: OSPREY
- Zipcode: 34229
- Subdivision: Oaks 2 Phase 2
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
- DMCA Notice
**stunning golf course estate in the highly sought after oaks country club community** situated on an over half acre lot overlooking the 12th fairway of the interior, heron golf course. With its delig
Single Family
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719246
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Phase 1
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
- DMCA Notice
**Price Reduction!! A Fresh Opportunity in Oxford Oaks**
Welcome to elevated resort style living in highly sought after Oxford Oaks. This extensively upgraded residence showcases a breathtaking 16x4
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6351829
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks At Hamlin Phas
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Deal Priced Below Builders Current Offerings! Like New & Move In Ready! Seller is Motivated!
This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Caden model by Pulte Homes has been lightly lived in and show
Condominium
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twe
- Building: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twelve Oaks Cond Cluster A Thru G Incl & M
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available and highly coveted, this top floor, 3rd floor end unit in the prestigious waterfront community of Twelve Oaks in North Palm Beach offers an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC314376
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Fairchild Oaks Phase I
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF 2025! Located in the highly sought after Fairchild Oaks community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 21 Whitehall Court offers comfort, privacy, and an ideal Flagler Beach lifestyleju
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 31054
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5107685
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Hammock Oaks Phase
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
This is a must see, never lived in property great location you are literally in the middle of everything in the area a short drive gets you the either of the two main town centers on the north end
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6326525
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Phase Iv
- Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
- DMCA Notice
2 Homes in 1! Generational Living with parents or a young adult child at home? This is the home you've been looking for. This one story, Next Gen home has four bedrooms, three baths and a two car gara
Single Family
- Price: $424,990.00
- Price sqft: $158.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375076
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks Phase
- Elementary School: Villages
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Leesburg
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and upgraded throughout, this Miramar at The Reserve at Hammock Oaks sits on an oversized homesite just one mile from The Villages, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and ev
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1851
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259173
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17528 Garsalaso Circle, located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Hernando Oaks. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offers 1,851 square feet of living
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am