Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 393
- Acreage: 44.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC308961
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Located in Palm Coast, FL, this unique 45 acre commercial property is within 2 miles of the Atlantic Ocean along the State Road 100. The Future Land Use Map allows for Mixed Use. The property is zoned
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13900
- Acreage: 18.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4949052
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Seaside Lndgs
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense sp
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13900
- Acreage: 18.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4949052
- County: FLAGLER
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Seaside Lndgs
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13900
- Acreage: 18.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1226314
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Seaside Homes
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Custom built riverfront estate on 18.5 acres in the gated Seaside Landings community of Flagler Beach, offering luxury coastal living with no expense spared. This stunning residence features over 6,20
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9728
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC310899
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Ridge Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Still time to make it your own! Unveiling a breathtaking OCEANFRONT SANCTUARY nestled within the elite Ocean Hammock gated community. This remarkable residence offers spectacular V
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9728
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC309622
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Ridge Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,405,750.00
- Days On Market: 133
- Acreage: 30.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221259
- County: Flagler
- City: Bunnell
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
30.89 Acres . FLU COMMERCIAL 1,536 ft Frontage US HWY 1 directly across Eagle Rock subdivision. FLOOD ZONE X. High traffic count. Great location for businesses of all types. Fast growing area with m
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9024
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC315329
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 52 Hammock Beach Circle, the largest oceanfront residence on the 9th hole of the Jack Nicklausdesigned Ocean Course, where modern luxury meets refined coastal elegance. This exceptional fou
Commercial
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 990
- Bldg sqft: 28171
- Acreage: 18.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC294187
- County: FLAGLER
- City: BUNNELL
- Zipcode: 32110
- Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for a 2 story 28,000+ Sqft steel frame commercial building on over 18+ Acres with a pond on busy highway. Currently the property is used as a Church with main worship area, nurseries
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10019
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC317005
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Coastal Elegance Ocean and Golf Vistas. Perched majestically above the 18th green of the legendary Links Golf Course, this Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece offers a r
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am