Single Family
- Price: $2,480,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5460
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Oakwood Estates Jupiter Farms
- Provided by: My Florida Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located down the coveted historic Taylor Road in Jupiter Farms this CBS 5 bed 3.5 bath 5 car garage POOL home w/ 2024 Standing Seam Metal Roof on 5 ACRES has endless possibilities. With tastefully des
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5025
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483004
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Oakwood Reserve
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
It isn't every day you find a sprawling, 1+ acre retreat tucked right into the middle of Tampa, but this stunning pool home gives you exactly that. Zero HOA restrictions, this five bedroom, four bathr
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4585
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R4911243
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Oakwood Shores
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $870,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4524
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4680171
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4313
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496698
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Oakwood Ravine
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING
- DMCA Notice
This 'rare gem' Valrico POOL home sits next to Buckhorn Gulf Club Estate has been beautifully updated and is located on a tree lined, cul de sac street with 1 way in 1 way out and boasts charming curb
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $335.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025612
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Spacious & Bright Waterfront Home located in desirable Eastland Cove in Oakland Park, features an expansive floor plan & endless upgrades. Built in 2000, this beautifully updated property offers porce
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $412.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007727
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oakwood Heights
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED! Love at first sight. Step through the grand entrance into a home where pride of ownership shows. Volume ceilings, subtle finishes and rich Brazilian cherry floors carry you through ope
Single Family
- Price: $654,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10551541
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Oakwood 80 39 B
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA waterfront home offers serene water views from a large private patio & backyard., an open layout with upgraded kitchen and baths. All windows & doors are hurricane p
Single Family
- Price: $632,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7885339
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Oakwood Acres
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am