Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9024
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC315329
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 52 Hammock Beach Circle, the largest oceanfront residence on the 9th hole of the Jack Nicklausdesigned Ocean Course, where modern luxury meets refined coastal elegance. This exceptional fou
Commercial
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 414
- Bldg sqft: 25834
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC308281
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock Prcl B3
- Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Fully leased Iconic office building with strong operating history located in the highly coveted Hammock area of Palm Coast. Originally constructed as the sales center for Hammock Beach and Ocean Hammo
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8337
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Perched on an oversized homesite in Hammock Beach, this 5,300 sq ft, 6BR/5BA oceanfront estate showcases sweeping views of the Atlantic and the Jack Nicklaus Ocean Course (holes 8 & 9). Wraparound bal
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8337
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: FC313117
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Perched on one of the most desirable oversized homesites in Hammock Beach, this 5300 living square foot, 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom oceanfront estate redefines coastal luxury with breathtaking panoramic vi
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6096
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: FC317369
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy truly spectacular oceanfront living with sweeping views of the Atlantic Ocean and the 9th hole of the Jack Nicklaus Signature Ocean Course from this exceptional 3 story residence in the exclusi
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5410
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC317986
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Ocean View Living in Cinnamon Beach
Experience elevated coastal living in this newly built 3 story residence offering stunning ocean and lake views, just steps from the beach and resort style
Single Family
- Price: $1,989,900.00
- Price sqft: $428.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4646
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC315012
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Brand new custom built home with high end furnishings being offered turn key as luxury vacation rental; get ready to embrace coastal living in this breathtaking masterpiece nestled in the exclusive Ci
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6793
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: FC315921
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your DREAM HOME in the beautiful gated premier Ocean Hammock community. This custom crafted exquisite beachside residence captures sweeping PANORAMIC LAKE AND GOLF COURSE VIEWS and is locat
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6722
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC317468
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled luxury in this spectacular coastal estate pool home, situated on a quiet cul de sac along the renowned Jack Nicklaus Signature Ocean Course in the luxurious, gated oceanfront com
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3507
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317851
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional brand new custom built coastal estate located within the highly sought after gated oceanfront community of Cinnamon Beach, where modern luxury, refined craftsmanship, and e
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am