Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palms Villa Residences
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,975.00
- Price sqft: $250.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5142896
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully FIRST FLOOR CONDOMINIUM, in the desirable Palms Villas community! Just minutes away from SEA WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, 2 large bedroom, 2 Bathro
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5145485
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Reduced price welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perfectly situated in a highly desirable area! Featuring elegant wood floring throughout the living spaces and durable tile in
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 677
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 632
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6220426
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
GREAT FOR INVESTORS! This ground floor condo is located in the GATED Palms Villa Residences. The kitchen and bathroom have been remodeled with granite countertops and STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy
Condominium
- Price: $179,975.00
- Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 632
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5129684
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully Third Floor Condo in the desirable Palms Villas community! Just minutes away from SEA WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, 1 large bedroom, 1 Bathrooms. N
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 643
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147389
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Currently leased through December 2026, this condo presents an outstanding opportunity for investors seeking immediate and stable rental income in a high demand area. Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom,
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 632
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6391873
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condo in the Gated community Palm Villas near Hunter's Creek, just minutes away from The Loop, shopping, restaurants, and parks! Community is very well maintained and offers a Fitness Room, Pool, Play
Rental
- Price: $1,799.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402639
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Provided by: PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Explore the perfect blend of comfort and style at 3508 Windy Walk Way, Apt 301, in vibrant Orlando, FL. This stunning 3 bedroom apartment offers a spacious 1134 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully des
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6374233
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
2 bed/2 bath condo in excellent location, minutes from a major crossroads in south Orlando, the 528 Beachline, I 4, the biggest attractions, schools, and great shopping and dining. 1st level, spacious
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 643
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6397741
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences
- Building: Palms Villa Residences
- Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful ! 1 bedroom 1 bath, Great location, Close to major shopping centers and restaurants , the Theme park, Orlando international airport,, Schools and more !!!
Rental
- Price: $1,370.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6392909
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Palms Villa Residences Condo
- Building: Palms Villa Residences Condo
- Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Condo on the 3rd Floor. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath. Minutes from Sea World, Disney, and other attractions. Easy access to 528, 417, and 20 minutes from Orlando International Airport. The community ha
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am