Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Single Family
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $785.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7506
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8498747
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Park Ests
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
The only Banyan Model remaining at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes.Featuring 5 b
Single Family
- Price: $3,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5855
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26000448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Cypress Reserve Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. Featuring 5 bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,070.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2757
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8486307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Park Estates
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Tucked along the coveted brick paved streets of the Coffee Pot Riviera neighborhood in Snell Isle St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity to own along the tranqu
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5191
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: The Estates At Morikami Park R
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Aspen Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. This residence f
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5732
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499755
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009573
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury & Turnkey Andalusian Model 5 Bed + Loft & 4.5 Bath Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Porte Cochre. $200k In Recent Updates. Completely Renovated Kitchen w/Quartz Counters, Breakfast Bar,
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6010
- Acreage: 13.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025170
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates 174 69
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
$300k In Recent Updates! Stunning Percheron Model w/6 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage & Pool Situated On A Waterfront Lot. Remodeled Kitchen w/Waterfall Quartz Counters, Island, Updated Cabinetry, Backs
Single Family
- Price: $1,389,700.00
- Price sqft: $557.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5110894
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Park Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfont home on mount dora chain of lakes "you hear there is no place like home" well this home really is a home for entertaining or just having a great time with family and friends sitting
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am