Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Malabar Unit 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10521265
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful family home boasts 6 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths. A perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & natural beauty! The heart of this home is the expansive kitchen, which features custom cabinets & gr
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005185
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 24
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005314
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 22
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26005317
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 25
- Middle School: Sunrise
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012224
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Empire Network Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014161
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elegant private oasis that truly steals the show! This concrete block home sits on nearly 1/2 acre with the included vacant lot behind perfect for expansion, a garden, workshop, or ulti
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027758
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32908
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 49
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful brand new 4BR/3BA/2CG home with over $50K in upgrades! Features high ceilings, coffered ceilings in the great room & primary suite, open floor plan, tile throughout, granite countertops in k
Single Family
- Price: $449,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017580
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 6
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare find in Palm Bay! This brand new 4BR/3BA home with a 3 car garage is set on a quiet street with city water & sewer and NO HOA. A standout feature is the private entry attached apartm
Single Family
- Price: $449,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024653
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 13
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great Location, No HOA Fees & Next Gen Suite This Aegean ESP is ideally situated in a prime location close to I 95, shopping, and restaurants. It features full impact glass throughout for added durab
Single Family
- Price: $448,995.00
- Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024678
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Port Malabar Unit 42
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed Aegean ESP farmhouse style home offering modern finishes, flexible living spaces, and exceptional durability. This residence is on city water service and has no HOA fees, providi
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am