Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reunion Village Phase 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $567,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $561,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3304
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482914
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
With six bedrooms the Toho offers an abundance of space that ensures everyone has their own room to relax, work, or unwind. Whether you have a large family, frequent guests, or simply need extra room
Single Family
- Price: $547,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $541,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 511
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8331032
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
When it comes to finding the perfect home, the Verona is sure to be the home that ends your search. The covered porch welcomes you to see the beauty that awaits inside. From the foyer to the family ro
Single Family
- Price: $547,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $541,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8445947
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Verona, a beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home that combines modern sophistication with everyday functionality. Every detail of this residence has been thoughtfully crafted to crea
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2878
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378206
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Reedy Creek
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7792 Somersworth Drive in Reunion Resorta stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Verona model built in 2023 and offered fully furnished, with the rare flexibility to be used as a short term rental, l
Single Family
- Price: $541,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8467734
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The new construction Verona plan was crafted to surpass your expectations. All who enter will fall in love with its spacious layout and features, including all new kitchen appliances and multiple walk
Single Family
- Price: $526,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $521,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467719
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy spending evenings outside under the spacious lanai with the Poinsett! The whole family will love gathering outside for BBQ parties and game nights. With plenty of space, the
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2616
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493102
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Winona is an exceptional two story home designed for family living with a large, open family room that seamlessly connects to the adjoining kitchen and dining room, creating the perfect space for
Single Family
- Price: $516,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $511,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467706
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into this stunning Poinsett, where every detail is designed to impress. The chef ready kitchen is the heart of the home, providing plenty of room for family meals and gatherin
Single Family
- Price: $501,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8500094
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into The Poinsett, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home designed with family living in mind. Located in a charming neighborhood, this home offers the perfect combination of spaciousness, comfo
Single Family
- Price: $453,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2051
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482893
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Crescent at Reunion Village is the perfect floor plan for residents seeking comfort and style in the place they call home! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, great entertainment space and convenient a
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am