Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Hardee Way, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10539857
  1. County: Charlotte
  2. City: Rotonda West
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Elementary School: Vineland K
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 2021 custom built DM Dean residence on a fully fenced double lot of nearly 3/4 acre in the Rotonda Heights golfing community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features 14' tray ceilings, designer
Details for 123 Flower Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Land
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 367
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5126653
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Land Opportunity Over 3 Acres Near Gulf Beaches Excellent opportunity to acquire 15 contiguous lots totaling over 3 acres in the desirable Rotonda West area. Each lot is approximately 60' x 1
Details for 159 April Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3088
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7522285
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Crown Jewel of Rotonda Heights where elevated design meets effortless Florida luxury. Purchased new just after construction completion
Details for 108 Beryl Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2626
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: D6146189
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this immaculate move in ready home on a double lot (120x125 15000 sq. ft.). It is located on a quiet cul de sac. It features 3 4 bedrooms or the fourth can be used as a den/office, 2.5 bath
Details for 111 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4686328
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream pool home in the desirable community of Rotonda Heights. Built in 2021, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,606 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and is
Details for 152 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6143753
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Beach Days, Golf, and Your Best Life in Rotonda West! This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a sparkling heated saltwater pool. Beautifully updated and move in ready, it invi
Details for 138 Sunny Way, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6146975
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built pool home located in the desirable Rotonda Heights community of Rotonda West, Florida. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this
Details for 336 Sunset Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2061
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686292
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home, thoughtfully designed for modern living. Move in ready and complete with a stunning private p
Details for 184 Spring Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6142921
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Provided by: PARADISE BREEZE VACATION RENTALS AND REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished pool home in Rotonda West offering immediate usability and proven income potential. Previously operated as a short term rental, the property generated $54,634 in gross rental revenue
Details for 127 Glades Drive, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2329
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7524516
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda Heights
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence of modern Florida living. Ideally situated within the highly sought after community of Rotonda Heights, this beautifully constructed 2021 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an