Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4688539
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
"Charming 2 Bed, 2 Bath Retreat at 226 Boundary Blvd in Rotonda W, FL 1,200 Sq Ft of Comfort!"
Engage with the serene beauty of coastal living at 226 Boundary Blvd Unit C in Rotonda West, Florida, a
Townhome
- Price: $1,575.00
- Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11149832
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach Lt 5
- Elementary School: Vineland K
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover your ideal home in the heart of Port Charlotte Rotonda West!
This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The h
Rental
- Price: $1,575.00
- Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3321
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6369586
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Provided by: TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
This newly built residence features elegant finishes throughout, creating a modern, comfortable, and inviting atmosphere. The ho
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1639
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: D6146829
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
- Building: Preserve At Windward Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Annual Rental! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den residence offers beautiful golf course and lake views with southern exposure, creating the perfect place to relax and enjoy sunsets from your p
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6061
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6143745
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Lakes
- Elementary School: Myakka River
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unit C of this lovely Triplex is available for rent. Two beds, two bathrooms (One shower, one bath.) and a one car garage.
Rental
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 897
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5146070
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL NOW AVAILABLE IN ROTONDA WEST
This is a 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex located at 284 Rotonda Blvd W in a deed restricted community. Available now. Freshly painted with tile flooring througho
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7521580
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Manor Bldg B
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath bottom floor corner unit canal front apartment available for rent with a peaceful screened in patio to enjoy. This home features its own in unit washer and dryer,
Rental
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5147315
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Application pending............ This is an annual unfurnished rental
available now located in the desirable riverhouse community located in rotonda w a deed restricted community
updated, 1 bedroom,
Rental
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: D6146378
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Riverhouse
- Building: Riverhouse
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover your personal piece of paradise in Rotonda West at 78 Boundary Blvd, Unit #192. This charming ground floor rental in the Riverhouse community offers an inviting open concept living and dining
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com
Sign Up Now for Free!X
Call Direct: Brokerage Office: Mobile: 352.585.0041