Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Saturnia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind renoir model featuring an extra bed & bath, flooring consists of marble & vinyl, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and cook island, two sinks, space for 2
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Dubonnet model in the highly sought after Saturnia community. Discover elegance in this 5BD/3BA home situated on a premium, private lot backing into Preserve. Boasting soaring
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26011457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
4/10 OH canceled, seller accepted conditional offer. this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and South Florida living. Fe
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Located on a spacious lot in a quiet cul de sac with a private backyard. The pool, spa & screened patio create a true sanctuary. Wainscotting details in the entry foyer. Beautiful ceramic tile floorin
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated on one of the most exceptional lots in Saturnia Isles, this extensively upgraded waterfront home offers an incredible combination of luxury, privacy, and outdoor living. With an expansive gra
Single Family
- Price: $1,188,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,193,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10525348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia Boca Raton
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single story split floor plan that lives big, offering 5BR + den and 3BA, in the desirable Saturnia Boca Raton. Features soaring ceilings, open layout, and abundant natural light. Private backyard inc
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11163408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Saturnia Isles 4
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront Avalon model in Saturnia Isles featuring 6 bedrooms plus office, 4 full baths, 3 car garage, and over $200K in upgrades. Bright open floor plan with updated eat in kitchen showcasin
Townhome
- Price: $13,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Just one block from the pristine beaches of Boca Raton, this fully renovated, designer furnished townhome offers the perfect seasonal retreat. Located in an exclusive boutique community with deeded be
Single Family
- Price: $5,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3487
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015048
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia / Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am