Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4596
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960782
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
This spacious two story home in the desirable Spanish Oaks community of North Lakeland offers 7 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,988 square feet of living space and a BRAND NEW ROOF on an oversized 0.59
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4955418
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Spanish style home in the heart of Lakeland, FL, perfectly blending charm and modern upgrades. Step inside to find newly installed tile flooring throughout t
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Cardinal Group Enterprise INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering a blend of privacy and convenience. Tucked away with a serene and private feel, this condo features an updated kitchen with newer applia
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity to own or invest in a highly desirable Boca Raton location. This rare second floor corner unit offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,286 a/c sq. ft. with a sp
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11157273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath corner ground floor condo located in the quiet back of the subdivision in East Boca, just east of I 95 and directly across from FAU. Enjoy a community pool just steps away, on site laund
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $180.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154235
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks
- Building: Spanish Oaks
- Provided by: The Core Team Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Pet friendly first floor condo featuring rare upgrades and desirable conveniences. This renovated, smoke free unit offers an oversized 10' x 10' patio with secure gated rear access, front door storage
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4686398
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Leesburg Spanish Oaks Condo
- Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
CHARMING DOWNTOWN Leesburg condo WALK to Dining, Shops & Beacon College!
Welcome to SPANISH OAKS, a perfectly located condominium in the heart of vibrant downtown Leesburg, Florida. This 2 bedroom
Condominium
- Price: $2,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Building: Spanish Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Ask 4 Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SE corner of Glades Rd and NW 13th St, close to Boca Regional Hospital. Glades Rd to 13th St , Right on 13th, complex on the left
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11167776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- DMCA Notice
Live the coastal lifestyle in sunny Boca Raton!
This convient 3 bedroom unit is just minutes from the beach, giving you that laid back, toes in the sand vibe every day. Recently refreshed with fresh
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am