Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4639 Great Blue Heron Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4960168
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Heron Place
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4639 Great Blue Heron Dr, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Heron Place community of South Lakeland. This inviting residence boasts an open floor plan accentuated by hig
Details for 5134 Harvard Street W, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 412
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2046
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6293377
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Gibson Poultry Farms Inc
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in Lakeland, FL. This property features a spacious layout with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Enjoy the open concept living area that flows seamlessly into the
Details for 2359-2361 Chestnut Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1608
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6367728
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Hills
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2359 / 2361 Chestnut Hills Drive | Lakeland, FL 33805 NEW ROOF Turnkey Duplex Ideal for Owner Occupant or Investor Excellent opportunity to own a w
Details for 3017 Mission Lakes Drive 3017, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2112
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: K4903111
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Mission Lakes At Oakbridge Con
  5. Building: Mission Lakes At Oakbridge Condo
  6. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price!!!Enjoy carefree living in this bright 3 BD/2.5 BA townhome in Mission Lakes at Oakbridge! Features cathedral ceilings, neutral tones, ceramic
Details for 3921 White Ibis Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $316,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4961028
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Towne Park Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate waterfront home. Split floor plan featuring great room with vaulted ceiling / kitchen with beautiful shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances & large breakfast bar / and dining room
Details for 2022 Hatteras Point, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4959261
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Waterview Sub
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is willing to contribute $5,000 towards buyers closing cost! Tennis courts, neighborhood pool, club house with event space and more! This beautifully well maintained three bedroom, two bathro
Details for 720 Swiss Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1508
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5144871
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Pinesthe
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Lakeland ?? Ready to generate returns from day one. This move in ready home has been fully updated, minimizing immediate capital expenditur
Details for 5429 Simmons Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957833
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Preshas 02
  5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built with the signature craftsmanship and thoughtful design Hulbert Homes is known for, this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away on a quiet non HOA street. With an open concept layout and
Details for 12524 Rockridge Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1456
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4958588
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Rockridge Acres
  5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in Lakeland. Tucked behind a lush mix of tropical landscaping and fruit treeslemon, oranges, and pummelosthis 3 bedroom, 2 bath home also features a dedicated o
Details for 5005 Shepherd Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958677
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Shepherd Pointe
  5. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a spacious 0.92 acre lot in Lakeland. Offering 1,728 square feet of living space, this property combines modern updates with