Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5322
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225865
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Located on the highly sought after Sugar Mill Country Club golf course with stunning panoramic views, this beautifully renovated five bedroom home offers true turnkey living with premium upgrades thro
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5003
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: NS1087318
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3791
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1224115
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Lakeview Golf Course 3Bd, 2 BA home located on ''The Island'' in Sugar Mill Country Club gated golf community on a .46 acre wooded corner lot. Custom designed 3,040 sq ft concrete/block Stucco home
Single Family
- Price: $786,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1225128
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the desirable gated golf course community of Sugar Mill Country Club in New Smyrna Beach (NSB), this peaceful residence on Club House Blvd offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfor
Single Family
- Price: $786,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4101
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: NS1087902
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1225636
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Come see this exceptional direct golf front home on a quiet cul de sac in the Sugar Mill Country Club Community. This home is a 4 bedroom.3 bathroom home on the sixth fairway of Sugar Mill CC's Red C
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4063
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: NS1087922
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3697
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1226098
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estate
- Elementary School: Chisholm
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
This home is located on a quiet cul de sac in The Meadows area of the Sugar Mill Country Community. Home has one of the best views in the Community with view of lake in rear and is adjacent to the 9t
Single Family
- Price: $688,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3937
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1087720
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Provided by: OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Golf Course Pool Home in Sugar Mill Country Club! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage offers 2,823 sq ft under air and sits directly on Hole 2 of the Red Course, which allows f
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5605
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: NS1086868
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Sugar Mill Country Club Estat
- Provided by: THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 315 Sweet Bay Avenue, tucked inside one of New Smyrna Beachs most sought after golf and country club communities. This is more than a homeits a story of design, space, and lifestyle.
From
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am