Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3568
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4689310
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase D
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 718
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3233
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4611763
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase A
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
"HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4691062
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4685037
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2933
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691643
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8489158
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RELEVE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a Summerfield pool home located in Lakewood Ranch. Centrally located to Lakewood Ranch Main Street and University Town Center, this three bedroom, two bathroom home off
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688913
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COASTAL LIVING REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming Pool Home in Desirable Lakewood Ranch Summerfield Crest
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,536 sq ft of comfortable living space in the h
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692472
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Elementary School: McNeal
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a private cul de sac in the highly sought after Summerfield Village of Lakewood Ranch, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blen
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2454
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692309
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase B
- Elementary School: Braden River
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning lakeside oasis with private heated saltwater pool & premium upgrades! Welcome to your meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom dream home. Offering 1,765 sq ft of elegantly designed living
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $490,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4688516
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Summerfield Village Subphase C
- Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath block POOL home offers 2,234 sq ft of living space, featuring a versatile bonus room and an open loft. The layout includes a formal living room and dining room, along with a s
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am