Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Royale Condo 6
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated gorgeous white condominium East of I 95 and minutes to the beach makes this home a great value! Minutes to the Ocean and convenient to everything! 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath Corner Unit o
Condominium
- Price: $133,998.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Current assessment will be paid in full by Seller at closing.
Updated ground floor 2 bed, 2 bath CORNER unit in 55+ Village Royale perfect for a seasonal escape or full time Florida living! Prime Bo
Condominium
- Price: $132,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greendale Condominiums
- Provided by: Landmark Signature Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Live your best Florida life in this meticulously maintained ground floor condo in the vibrant 55+ Village Royale Greendale community, which combines comfort and modern style. The residence is fully mo
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ground floor, Parking right in front of your door, Updated with a beautiful patio w garden view and private. Completely updated! bedroom + DEN and 1.5 bathroom, with This home offers a bright and ope
Condominium
- Price: $117,500.00
- Price sqft: $108.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $118,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent location in a very active 55+ community. Fully renovated kitchen with all new stainless steel appliances. There are 2 spacious bedrooms with 2 newly remodelled bathrooms. Enjoy the garden vi
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
- Building: Village Royale Condo 6
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a quiet and welcoming community in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the beach and the Intracoastal. This light filled residen
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $112,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11121871
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
- Building: Village Royale Condo 6
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Boynton Beach! This first floor unit features an open concept living and dining area with neutral tile flooring throughout. The kitchen
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am