Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3096
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8486298
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This Property Offers a NO MONEY DOWN Purchase Option!! Custom built in 2022, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Williston Highlands offers the perfect blend of quality, comfort, and coun
Single Family
- Price: $294,999.00
- Price sqft: $70.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4180
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC537620
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and versatile home in Williston Highlands offering over 2,100 sqft of heated living space and more than 4,000 sqft under roof.
This well maintained property features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bat
Single Family
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5140502
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
- DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Spacious one story home situated on a 1.25 acre corner lot in a rural setting. This property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing excellent space for a large family. The
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8456215
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 bedroom/2 bath on 1 acre. A bright, open living room, a large kitchen with a nice view of the backyard, and an open dining room area perfect for any size dining room table. Laundry room has a back d
Mobile Home
- Price: $194,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM715025
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds 12
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $194,900! BRAND NEW COUNTRY LIVING ON 1 ACRE!
Built in 2025, this beautifully finished 3BR/2BA Live Oak Homes single wide manufactured home is move in ready and offers 1,130 SF of comforta
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 939
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: OM717390
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
The pastoral countryside drive bringing you to the williston highlands, a lovely
rural community, brings you home. Offering the perfect starter home, retirement home, or
possibly someone looking to
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM720577
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets country living! This manufactured home with porch, situated on 1 acre of agricultural/residential land, offers space, privacy, and income potential. Originally designed as a 3 bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $179,930.00
- Price sqft: $179.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540081
- County: LEVY
- City: Williston
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of home that checks every box without breaking the bank a brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Champion manufactured home set on 1 acre of open Florida land in Williston. This is turnk
Mobile Home
- Price: $179,930.00
- Price sqft: $179.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1001
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540081
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,803.00
- Price sqft: $153.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961500
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Williston Hlnds
- Provided by: HELLOSOLD LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming mobile home located at 2231 FL 121 in Morriston, FL. Built in 2021, this home boasts a modern design and plenty of space both inside and out. With 2 bathrooms and a total of 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am