Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 204, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,888.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2542
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11140084
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Three Fifty Condo
  5. Building: Three Fifty Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Palm Beach Location! Discover island living at its finest in this rare in town 3BD/4BA duplex, created by combining two units (204 & 104) in a premier oceanfront building. Enjoy sweeping ocean a
Details for 14473 Draft Horse Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10552772
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely rebuilt and reimagined in 2024, this exceptional Wellington estate offers luxury, flexibility, and thoughtful design at every turn. Currently operating as a charming alpaca farm, the proper
Details for 3325 18th  , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 576
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 118
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10466250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Brokers, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly Designed Modern Beach House 5 Bed W/ En suite bath, One bath pool 150 ft from the beach W/ GORGEOUS OCEAN VIEW! Securely gated and walled smart home w/ rooftop entertainment deck. Extra dee
Details for 1519 Riverview Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6827
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4689358
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Bradley Shores
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A masterpiece of modern coastal luxury set directly on the manatee river and just minutes from img academy! This extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom waterfront estate offers over 6,000 square feet
Details for 254 4th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6479
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Villas just moments from Mizner Park and the beach at Palmetto Park Road, 254 NE 4th Street is a beautifully finished modern residence offering five bedrooms, each with en suite baths.
Details for 200 Boca Raton Road B, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: T M Rickards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Expected delivery Q1 of 2026! Welcome to Le Rve, a luxurious collection of townhomes nestled in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, offering coastal inspired design, sophisticated features, and unparal
Details for 906 Dolphin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,096.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4376
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11149501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in this totally remodeled CBS residence, perfectly positioned in the heart of Jupiter with tranquil canal views opening to the Loxahatchee River. This exceptional
Details for 9185 Us Highway 1, Sebastian, FL 32958
Land
  1. Price: $4,799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Acreage: 5.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10532576
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Sebastian
  3. Zipcode: 32958
  4. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity! 19 +/ acres of prime general commercial property with 400 +\ feet of frontage on us highway 1. Located in a rapidly developing corridor of indian river county, providing sea
Details for 4678 Silent Creek Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7130
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4693038
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento East
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet road on a breathtakingly private one acre homesite, this extraordinary luxury gated estate overlooks the serene waters of South Creek with the untouched natural beaut
Details for 432 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7434
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11164946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury estate now backed by appraisal and opportunity. $500,000 total price improvement! Best value in frenchman's reserve! Impact glass and a new roof (2022). A standout for car enthusiasts, this est