Details for 838 Monterey Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $728.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6522
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8452164
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Shores
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Designed by renowned Architect William Harvard Jr and built in 2005, this waterfront modern marvel boasts a beautiful layout and a wonderful view in a highly desirable location of Snell Isle. This hom
Details for 541 Florida Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 519
  4. Bldg sqft: 23700
  5. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8328654
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Riggins Stephensons Add
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The property is a historic religious landmark with old world art featured in the form of exquistely crafted stain glass windows all around the structure and a rarely found pipe organ piece, pews and m
Details for 40 Seawatch Lake Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6950
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: D6147259
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable opportunity in the exclusive Seawatch community of Boca Grande, this fully reimagined lakefront residence offers the space and feel of a custom estate with the ease of coastal li
Details for 1022 Wilfred Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 8046
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6377000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon Heights
  5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this 3 parcel INDUSTRIAL site for sale! The sale includes 3 Parcels Totaling: 8,043 SF + 0.85 acres, Located near downtown Orlando, just North of the Highway 50 and N Mills R
Details for 2000 Village Grove Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 382
  3. Acreage: 50.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4952496
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Van Villa Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Over 50 Acres of Commercial Development Potential in Opportunity Zone Sebring, FL Exceptional investment opportunity: 50+ acres of high visibility C 1 zoned commercial land in a federally designated
Details for 621 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1140
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4688268
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gulf front offering with 100 feet of private sandy beach on approximately 0.75 acres, delivering exceptional privacy on one of Casey Keys most coveted stretches. With no easements, the property o
Details for 19858 State Road 52, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Land
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/24/25
  4. Acreage: 1,093.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3433644
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on over a thousand acres of beautiful conservation land in Pasco County, boasting 1,093 acres abundant with wild game, oak hammocks, trails, diverse flora and fauna, lush forests
Details for 418 Peace Island Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 44.50 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7455970
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: L Vacated Bayshores
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own your own Island! The land is located just northeast of I75 at exit 164 near many new developments, including Allegiant Airlines, and a new upscale condo/hotel complex with a marina and restaurants
Details for 9275 Biaggio Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26021981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Three
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, warm and inviting five bedroom home located on a premium lot that was just recently updated to perfection in the prestigious gated community of Boca Bridges in Boca Raton. T
Details for 1108 Coconut Row, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $826.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26018992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Beach Lots Delray
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible beach area opportunity! Private, 4 bedroom single family home on a quiet dead end street of just four residences, perfectly positioned two blocks from Atlantic Avenue and half a block to th