Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6385
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Curb appeal and property features/layout will be the best you see on the market! Location is PERFECT as you are just a straight drive to Wellington and short distance to the Wellington showgrounds! Y
Details for 19807 Indiantown Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Zenas Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your imagination is the only limitation. 3 Parcels, just over 17 acres. Over 800 feet of road frontage. Three (3) parcels are included in this listing. Parcels: 00 40 40 33 00 000 7090 (10.09 acres
Details for 69 Cache Cay Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $715.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004680
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Cache Cay Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront home offering over 3,200 sq ft of living space in a guard gated community. This beautifully appointed property features a 3 car garage, private dock with boat
Details for 27910 Debbie Road, OKAHUMPKA, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3564
  8. Acreage: 25.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM715893
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: OKAHUMPKA
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: 0001
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 25 acre multi home farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential. This exceptional property features three residences across multiple parcels, making it ide
Details for 200 Arkona Court 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,506.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1527
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
  5. Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this beautifully designed 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom, and 1 half bathroom residence at the La Clara. Offering 1,213 sq. ft. of interior living space and an additional 314
Details for 1617 Flagler Drive 6a, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,105.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Towers I Condo
  5. Building: Majestic Towers I Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in Villa Del Lago's with this renovated 3 bedroom unit. The building's design features two units per floor, accessible via a semi private elevator vestibule that opens into a
Details for 16693 Deer Path Lane, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: 13 44 40~ W 312.40 Ft Of E 36
  5. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT LOCATION! Charming 4 stall barn featuring a tack room, feed room, wash rack, and picturesque paddocks. Located in the sought after Rustic Ranches community, you'll enjoy easy access to Horseman'
Details for 122 Andrews Avenue C, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,332.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Talbot House Iii Condo
  5. Building: Talbot House Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Full Floor ''Sky Villa'' Penthouse with Breathtaking 270 Views A rare opportunity awaits at one of the most coveted addresses in east Delray Beach. Located just one block from the iconic At
Details for 156 Santa Barbara Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,255.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11139526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 5 unit portfolio. 471 Capistrano Dr. Palm beach gardens, FL. 110 N Delaware Blvd. Unit 19A Jupiter, FL. 1308 13th Lane Palm beach gardens, FL. 1304 13th Lane Palm Beach gardens, FL. Th
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on