Details for 18811 243rd Street, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,014.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bldg sqft: 2268
  5. Acreage: 39.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: GC538407
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HAWTHORNE
  3. Zipcode: 32640
  4. Subdivision: Lochlossa Farms
  5. Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CERTIFIED ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FARM Welcome to the farm life. This amazing property, located in Lochloosa Farms, is an active Blueberry Farm with over eight varieties of berries. A beautiful 3/2 home,
Details for 1001 3rd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Villas Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Boca Villas neighborhood of East Boca Raton, this prime vacant lot offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of the area's most sought after locations.
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Woodfield Hunt Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Details for 7173 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent home on a prime corner lot with circular driveway & grand portico entrance. This bright, spacious custom designed home features 4 bedrooms & 3 baths + a powder room on the main level & ups
Details for 2524 Cooper Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26020315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 2
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it, star wars home with every bell and whistle. Fantastic lake view to a huge 832 acre lake, and wetlands, heated free form pool with spa/waterfall, screen enclosure actually part of the home
Details for 3910 26th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $893.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26017400
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reimagined deepwater estate offering 85 feet of prime waterfront on the Della Mandola Canal, just minutes to the Intracoastal. This updated residence showcases sleek, modern interiors with 3 bedrooms
Details for 137 Cinder Dunes Point, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Isles
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Zero traffic noise. Experience for yourself! This 2020 build, 4BR + office home with loft sits on a quiet lot in gated Sonoma Isles with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. Open kitchen features an
Details for 10273 St Andrews Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5525
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated elegance meets modern functionality in this sprawling 5 bed, 3.5 bath estate, boasting over 4,500 sq. ft. of refined living space. Located within world famous Pine Tree Estates. With a 2
Details for 2324 Deer Run Trail, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3658
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION on 5.17 acres in a desirable equestrian community. This single family home features 4 bedrooms, an office/den, and 3 full bathrooms with an open concept layout, 12 ft ceilings in the
Details for 4348 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the fairways of Pine Tree Golf Club, this fully reimagined 3 bedroom estate with den and private office blends timeless elegance with modern resilience from full impact glass and a newer ro