Searching on:
  1. City = Daytona Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 342 Dahoon Holly Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1958
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4946752
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Grand Preserve Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING! Solid CBS block home with major upgrades already completed: HVAC replaced in 2020 and water heater in 2023. Bright, open layout with soaring 10 foot and 11 f
Details for 341 Dahoon Holly Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4947237
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Grand Preserve Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained CBS home in the sought after Grand Preserve featuring dramatic 11 ft vaulted ceilings and an open, sun filled layout. With peaceful views of the nature preserve and no rear neig
Listing Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 1102, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1189
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1086231
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean & River Views from a Fully Furnished Updated Unit This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living, with both ocean and river views from your private balcony. L
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 2070, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1445
  9. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM721441
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2nd Floor Furnished Condo Ready For Immediate Occupancy. Beautifully Decorated With All You Need to Live in or Rent Out. Spectacular Views From Your Own Balcony of the Ocean Whether Looking at the Wa
Details for 3733 Cardinal Boulevard 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1222433
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Cardinal Shores, A Condo
  5. Building: Cardinal Shores, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Ocean & River Views Await! This charming residence boasts an unbeatable location directly across from pristine white sandy beaches, offering instant beach access at your doorstep. With 2
Details for 118 Meadowbrook Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1222685
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Indigo Lakes area of Daytona Beach, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers rustic character with modern comfort. Vaulted ceilings and a cozy wood burning fireplace create
Details for 350 Dahoon Holly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1224681
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Grand Preserve
  5. Provided by: Red Door Real Estate Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3BR 2BA block home is the newest home in the highly sought after Grand Preserve Community. The chef inspired kitchen is a true standout, featuring an oversized island with stone countertops, gla
Details for 1405 Ruthbern Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226139
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, newly remodeled ranch in Fairway Estates is the epitome of move in ready. Featuring a thoughtful split floor plan with dual primary suites, this home offers maximum privacy and versati
Details for 118 Meadowbrook Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: V4947171
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3733 Cardinal Boulevard 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1087212
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Philcat Shores
  5. Building: Philcat Shores
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice